2020 Women's Track and Field Schedule

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Sat. 7 at Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan Titan Opener @ Bloomington, Ill.
  at Greenville at Illinois Wesleyan Titan Opener @ Bloomington, Ill.
Wed. 25 at Greenville at Snow Bird Open @ Jacksonville, Ill.
 
January
Sat. 18 at Fontbonne at Monmouth @ Monmouth, Ill.
Fri. 31 at Fontbonne at Principia Relays @ Elsah, Ill.
  at Greenville at Principia Relays @ Elsah, Ill.
  at Principia hosts Relays @ Elsah, Ill.
  at Webster at Engineer Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind.
 
February
Sat. 1 at Iowa Wesleyan at Grinnell Invitational @ Grinnell, Iowa
Fri. 7 at Webster at Don Denoon Invitational @ Carbondale, Ill.
Sat. 8 at Fontbonne at Jim Green Invite @ Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Iowa Wesleyan at Luther Invite @ Decorah, Iowa
  at Principia at Jim Green Invite @ Jacksonville, Ill.
Fri. 14 at Principia at Hoosier Hills Invite @ Bloomington, Ind.
  at Webster at Indoor Gorilla Classic @ Pittsburg, Kan.
Sat. 15 at Fontbonne at DePauw @ Greencastle, Ind.
  at Greenville at Fighting Scots Invitational @ Monmouth, Ill.
Fri. 21 at Greenville at NCCAA Indoor Nationals @ Cedarville, Ohio
  at Principia at Hilltop Classic @ Jacksonville, Ill.
Fri. 28 at Fontbonne at WashU Distance Carnival @ St. Louis, Mo.
Sat. 29 at SLIAC Indoor Championship @ Elsah, Ill.
 
March
Sat. 7 at Greenville at Last Chance Meet @ Stevens Point, Wis.
  at Principia at Last Chance Meet @ Stevens Point, Wis.
Sat. 14 at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
Sun. 15 at Fontbonne at Rhodes @ Memphis, Tenn.
Fri. 20 at Webster at Rhodes Invitational @ Memphis, Tenn.
Sat. 21 at Greenville at Rose-Hulman @ Terre Haute, Ind.
  at Iowa Wesleyan at CMU Invite @ Fayette, Mo.
  at Principia at Westmont Classic @ Santa Barbara, Calif.
Sun. 22 at Webster at Missouri Collegiate Challenge @ Columbia, Mo.
Wed. 25 at Principia at Texas Relays @ Austin, Texas
Sat. 28 at Fontbonne at WashU Mini Meet @ St. Louis, Mo.
  at Greenville at WashU Mini Meet @ St. Louis, Mo.
  at Iowa Wesleyan at BVU Invite @ Storm Lake, Iowa
  at Webster at WashU Mini-Meet @ St. Louis, Mo.
 
April
Fri. 3 at Greenville at WashU Distance Carnival @ St. Louis, Mo.
Sat. 4 at Fontbonne at McKendree Invite @ Lebanon, Ill.
  at Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell Invite @ Mount Vernon, Iowa
  at Principia at McKendree Invite @ Lebanon, Ill.
  at Webster at John Creer Invitational @ Bolivar, Mo.
Wed. 8 at Iowa Wesleyan at Red Raider Open @ Orange City, Iowa
Fri. 10 at Greenville hosts Select Meet @ Greenville, Ill.
  at Principia at Select Meet @ Greenville, Ill.
  at Webster at Select Meet @ Greenville, Ill.
Sat. 11 at Fontbonne at Lincoln Invite @ Lincoln, Ill.
Fri. 17 at Fontbonne at Missouri S&T @ Rolla, Mo.
  at Greenville at Rose Hulman Twilight Meet @ Terre Haute, Ind.
  at Principia at Rose Hulman Twilight Meet @ Terre Haute, Ind.
  at Webster at Dewey Allgood Invitational @ Rolla, Mo.
Sat. 18 at Iowa Wesleyan at Dick Young Open @ Grinnell, Iowa
Fri. 24 at SLIAC Outdoor Championship @ Greenville, Ill.
 
May
Fri. 1 at Greenville at SIUE Last Chance @ Edwardsville, Ill.
  at Principia at SIUE Last Chance @ Edwardsville, Ill.
Sat. 2 at Fontbonne at Last Chance Meet @ Carbondale, Ill.
Wed. 6 at Greenville at NCCAA Outdoor Nationals
Wed. 13 at Greenville at North Central Last Chance @ Naperville, Ill.
Thu. 21 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships @ Rochester, N.Y.