Standings

Schools Conf Overall
Webster 0-0 5-1-1
Spalding 0-0 6-2-1
Principia 0-0 3-3
Greenville 0-0 3-4
Eureka 0-0 2-3
Blackburn 0-0 1-4-1
Iowa Wesleyan 0-0 1-6-1
Fontbonne 0-0 1-7-1
MacMurray 0-0 1-5
Westminster (MO) 0-0 0-6
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Webster 0-0 5-2
Spalding 0-0 3-4
Fontbonne 0-0 2-4-2
MacMurray 0-0 2-4
Greenville 0-0 2-5-1
Blackburn 0-0 2-5
Iowa Wesleyan 0-0 0-2-1
Principia 0-0 1-5
Westminster (Mo.) 0-0 0-6-1
Eureka 0-0 0-6
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Webster 3-0 6-5
Westminster (Mo.) 2-0 4-5
Spalding 2-1 2-9
MacMurray 1-1 6-8
Iowa Wesleyan 1-2 4-8
Blackburn 1-2 1-9
Greenville 0-0 5-6
Fontbonne 0-0 0-9
Eureka 0-2 3-6
Principia 0-2 3-6
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Blackburn 0-0 0-0
Eureka 0-0 0-0
Fontbonne 0-0 0-0
Greenville 0-0 0-0
Iowa Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
MacMurray 0-0 0-0
Principia 0-0 0-0
Spalding 0-0 0-0
Webster 0-0 0-0
Westminster (Mo.) 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Blackburn 0-0 0-0
Eureka 0-0 0-0
Fontbonne 0-0 0-0
Greenville 0-0 0-0
Iowa Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
MacMurray 0-0 0-0
Principia 0-0 0-0
Spalding 0-0 0-0
Webster 0-0 0-0
Westminster (Mo.) 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
East
Schools Conf Overall
Greenville 0-0 0-0
MacMurray 0-0 0-0
Spalding 0-0 0-0
Blackburn 0-0 0-0
Principia 0-0 0-0
West
Schools Conf Overall
Fontbonne 0-0 0-0
Webster 0-0 0-0
Iowa Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
Eureka 0-0 0-0
Westminster (Mo.) 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Eureka 0-0 0-0
Spalding 0-0 0-0
Webster 0-0 0-0
Westminster (Mo.) 0-0 0-0
Principia 0-0 0-0
MacMurray 0-0 0-0
Blackburn 0-0 0-0
Greenville 0-0 0-0
Fontbonne 0-0 0-0
Iowa Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

SLIAC Scoreboard

9.21.2019
Final - 2OT
0 Principia
1 at St. Mary-Woods
9.21.2019
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
3 at Webster
9.21.2019
Final
1 Eureka
4 at Alverno
9.21.2019
Final
1 Westminster (Mo.)
2 at Elmhurst
9.21.2019
Final
3 Webster
1 at Spalding
9.21.2019
Final
1 Faith Bapt. Bible
6 at MacMurray
9.21.2019
Final
0 Eureka
3 vs. Westminster (Mo.)
@ Mt. Pleasant, Iowa
9.21.2019
Final
3 MacMurray
1 at Iowa Wesleyan
9.21.2019
Final
7 Simpson
2 at Westminster (MO)
9.21.2019
Final
0 Principia
4 at Ill. Wesleyan
9.21.2019
Final
0 Greenville
7 vs. Calvin
@ Kenosha, Wis.
9.21.2019
Final
4 Monmouth (Ill.)
1 at Greenville
9.21.2019
Final
0 Iowa Wesleyan
9 at Loras
9.22.2019
Final
3 Webster
1 at Olivet
9.22.2019
Final
0 Eureka
8 at Finlandia
9.22.2019
Final
2 Mary Hardin-Baylor
0 vs. Fontbonne
@ Richardson, Texas
9.22.2019
Final
5 Fontbonne
2 at Cornell College
9.22.2019
Final
2 Spalding
5 at Midway
9.22.2019
Final
0 Blackburn
7 at North Park
9.22.2019
Final
0 Eureka
6 at Finlandia
9.22.2019
Final
2 Franklin
1 at MacMurray
5.05.2019
Final
9 St. Norbert
3 at Blackburn
Game to be played at MacMurray College
5.05.2019
Final
5 Knox
6 at Eureka
5.05.2019
Final
9 St. Norbert
1 at Blackburn
Game to be played at MacMurray College
5.05.2019
Final
8 Westminster (Mo.)
6 at Fontbonne
5.05.2019
Final
6 Knox
11 at Eureka
5.06.2019
Cancelled
Greenville
at Eureka
5.06.2019
Cancelled
Greenville
at Eureka
5.10.2019
Final
2 Westminster (Mo.)
3 vs. Spalding
@ Edwardsville, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
5.10.2019
Final
1 Greenville
11 vs. Webster
@ Greenville SLIAC Tournament
5.10.2019
Final
2 Westminster (Mo.)
8 at Greenville
SLIAC Tournament
5.10.2019
Final
8 Webster
1 vs. Spalding
@ Greenville, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
5.11.2019
Final
0 Greenville
9 vs. Spalding
@ Edwardsville, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
5.12.2019
Final
10 Webster
5 vs. Spalding
@ Edwardsville, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
5.17.2019
Final
2 Bethany Lutheran
11 vs. Webster
@ Whitewater, Wis.
5.18.2019
Final
5 Wis.-Whitewater
7 vs. Webster
@ Whitewater, Wis.
5.19.2019
Final
14 North Central (Ill.)
9 vs. Webster
@ Whitewater, Wis.
5.19.2019
Final
11 Webster
2 vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Whitewater, Wis.
5.24.2019
Final
3 Concordia Chicago
4 at Webster
River Forest Super Regional Game 1
5.25.2019
Final
17 Webster
6 at Concordia Chicago
River Forest Super Regional Game 2
5.31.2019
Final
3 Webster
4 vs. Mass.-Boston
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Division III World Series
6.01.2019
Final
2 Webster
3 vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Division III World Series
2.09.2019
Final
91 Fontbonne
116 at Eureka
2.09.2019
Final
128 Greenville
125 at Iowa Wesleyan
2.09.2019
Final
62 Blackburn
67 at Webster
2.11.2019
Final
153 Greenville
161 at Eureka
2.12.2019
Final
83 Webster
88 at Principia
2.13.2019
Final
79 Fontbonne
87 at Iowa Wesleyan
2.13.2019
Final
107 Westminster (Mo.)
124 at Greenville
2.13.2019
Final
98 Eureka
80 at MacMurray
2.14.2019
Final
59 Spalding
73 at Blackburn
2.16.2019
Final
75 Westminster (Mo.)
81 at MacMurray
2.16.2019
Final
69 Principia
83 at Blackburn
2.16.2019
Final
70 Spalding
78 at Fontbonne
Purple Out
2.16.2019
Final
77 Iowa Wesleyan
110 at Eureka
2.16.2019
Final
109 Greenville
128 at Webster
2.18.2019
Final
77 Emmaus
72 at Eureka
2.18.2019
Final
92 Principia
98 at Webster
2.22.2019
Final
163 Eureka
146 vs. Greenville
@ Webster Groves, Mo. (Grant Gymnasium) SLIAC Semifinal
2.22.2019
Final
68 Blackburn
70 at Webster
SLIAC Semifinal
2.23.2019
Final
70 Eureka
69 at Webster
SLIAC final
3.01.2019
Final
75 Eureka
101 at Neb. Wesleyan
NCAA Tournament First Round
8.30.2019
at MacMurray vs Illinois College Fall Dual 2/2
@ Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
8.30.2019
at Webster at Culver's Edgewood Fall Invitational 1/23
@ Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin GC)
8.30.2019
at Illinois College vs Fall Dual 1/2
@ Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
8.30.2019
at Lake Forest at Edgewood Fall Invitational T-10/23
@ Janesville, Wisc. (Glen Erin GC)
9.04.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Clarke Fall Invitational 13/14
@ Galena, Ill. (Galena GC)
9.06.2019
at Monmouth at Duane Chanay Invitational 11/11
@ Port Byron, Ill. (Byron Hills GC)
9.06.2019
at Webster at Tim Kopka Memorial 2/20
@ West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks CC)
9.06.2019
at Lake Forest at Tim Kopka Memorial 17/20
@ West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks CC)
9.07.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Iowa City Shootout 3/4
@ Riverside, Iowa (Blue Top Ridge GC)
9.07.2019
at Spalding at Dr. Richard Park Invitational 8/10
@ Franklin, Ind. (Hillview CC)
9.13.2019
at Monmouth at Midwest Region Classic 33/38
@ Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge GC)
9.13.2019
at Lake Forest at Midwest Region Classic T-18/38
@ Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge GC)
9.13.2019
at Blackburn at Midwest Region Classic 34/38
@ Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge GC)
9.13.2019
at Fontbonne at Midwest Region Classic 30/38
@ Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge GC)
9.13.2019
at Knox at Midwest Region Classic 20/38
@ Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge GC)
9.16.2019
at Illinois College at Dan Salisbury Memorial 6/7
@ Springfield, Ill. (The Rail)
9.16.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at War at the Moor 7/7
@ Creston, Iowa (Crestmoor CC)
9.16.2019
at Westminster at William Woods Invitational 4/4
@ Fulton, Mo. (Tanglewood GC)
9.20.2019
at Monmouth at Norm Ryerson Invitational 8/9
@ Pella, Iowa
9.20.2019
at Illinois College at Norm Ryerson Invitational 7/9
@ Pella, Iowa (Bos Landen GC)
9.21.2019
at Lake Forest at Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational T-11/14
@ Hartford, Wis. (Washington County GC)
8.30.2019
at Webster at Western Illinois Early Bird 3/4
@ Macomb, Ill.
8.30.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Bill Buxton Invitational NTS
@ Indianola, Iowa
8.30.2019
at MacMurray at Titan Opener NTS
@ Normal, Ill.
8.30.2019
at Spalding at Berea Jamboree 4/8
@ Berea, Ky.
8.31.2019
at Principia hosts Opener 3/5
@ Elsah, Ill.
8.31.2019
at Blackburn at PC Opener 5/5
@ Elsah, Ill.
9.06.2019
at Greenville at Prairie Stars Invitational 3/6
@ Springfield, Ill.
9.06.2019
at Fontbonne at Prairie Stars Invitational 6/6
@ Springfield, Ill.
9.06.2019
at MacMurray at Prairie Stars Invitational NTS
@ Springfield, Ill.
9.06.2019
at Blackburn at Prairie Stars Invitational NTS
@ Springfield, Ill.
9.07.2019
at Westminster at Eagle Invite NTS
@ Fayette, Mo.
9.14.2019
at Webster at Les Duke Invitational 8/16
@ Grinnell, Iowa
9.14.2019
at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 11/16
@ Grinnell, Iowa
9.14.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Les Duke Invitational 16/16
@ Grinnell, Iowa
9.14.2019
at Fontbonne at Six Flags Meet NTS
@ Eureka, Mo.
9.14.2019
at Spalding at Berea Invitational 4/8
@ Berea, Ky.
9.14.2019
at Westminster at Six Flags Meet NTS
@ Eureka, Mo.
9.14.2019
at Blackburn at Six Flags Meet 1/1
@ Eureka, Mo.
9.20.2019
at Greenville at Midwest Intercollegiate Championships 4/7
@ Bradley, Ill.
9.20.2019
at MacMurray at Bradley Invitational NTS
@ Peoria, Ill.
9.15.2019
Final
0 Berry
1 at Webster
9.15.2019
Final
2 Coe
1 at MacMurray
9.15.2019
Final
6 Dominican (Ill.)
0 at Fontbonne
9.15.2019
Final
1 Neb. Wesleyan
0 at Westminster (MO)
9.16.2019
Final
3 Iowa Wesleyan
5 at Grinnell
9.17.2019
Final
0 Franklin
5 at Spalding
9.18.2019
Final
1 Monmouth (Ill.)
5 at Iowa Wesleyan
9.18.2019
Final - OT
0 MacMurray
1 at Illinois Col.
9.19.2019
Final
1 St. Mary-Woods
4 at Webster
9.20.2019
Final
7 Bluffton
0 at Blackburn
9.20.2019
Final
5 Hope
0 vs. Greenville
@ Kenosha, Wis.
9.20.2019
Final
1 Fontbonne
3 at Texas-Dallas
9.21.2019
Final
0 Earlham
7 at Spalding
9.21.2019
Final
7 Simpson
2 at Westminster (MO)
9.21.2019
Final
0 Principia
4 at Ill. Wesleyan
9.21.2019
Final
0 Greenville
7 vs. Calvin
@ Kenosha, Wis.
9.21.2019
Final
0 Iowa Wesleyan
9 at Loras
9.22.2019
Final
3 Webster
1 at Olivet
9.22.2019
Final
2 Mary Hardin-Baylor
0 vs. Fontbonne
@ Richardson, Texas
9.22.2019
Final
0 Eureka
6 at Finlandia
9.22.2019
Final
2 Franklin
1 at MacMurray
9.07.2019
Final
8 Anderson (Ind.)
1 at Fontbonne
9.15.2019
Final
8 Oakland City
1 at Fontbonne
@ UMSL
8.30.2019
at Webster at Western Illinois Early Bird 4/5
@ Macomb, Ill.
8.30.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Bill Buxton Invitational 7/8
@ Indianola, Iowa
8.30.2019
at MacMurray at Titan Opener NTS
@ Normal, Ill.
8.30.2019
at Spalding at Berea Jamboree NTS
@ Berea, Ky.
8.31.2019
at Principia hosts Opener 4/4
@ Elsah, Ill.
8.31.2019
at Blackburn at PC Opener NTS
@ Elsah, Ill.
9.06.2019
at Greenville at Prairie Stars Invitational 3/6
@ Springfield, Ill.
9.06.2019
at Fontbonne at Prairie Stars Invitational 6/6
@ Springfield, Ill.
9.06.2019
at MacMurray at Prairie Stars Invitational NTS
@ Springfield, Ill.
9.06.2019
at Blackburn at Prairie Stars Invitational NTS
@ Springfield, Ill.
9.07.2019
at Westminster at Eagle Invite NTS
@ Fayette, Mo.
9.14.2019
at Webster at Les Duke Invitational 5/11
@ Grinnell, Iowa
9.14.2019
at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 8/11
@ Grinnell, Iowa
9.14.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Les Duke Invitational NTS
@ Grinnell, Iowa
9.14.2019
at Fontbonne at Six Flags Meet 3/3
@ Eureka, Mo.
9.14.2019
at Spalding at Berea Invitational 7/10
@ Berea, Ky.
9.14.2019
at Westminster at Six Flags Meet NTS
@ Eureka, Mo.
9.14.2019
at Blackburn at Six Flags Meet NTS
@ Eureka, Mo.
9.20.2019
at Greenville at Midwest Intercollegiate Championships 3/7
@ Bradley, Ill.
9.20.2019
at MacMurray at Bradley Invitational 20/20
@ Peoria, Ill.
9.04.2019
at Lake Forest vs. Benedictine 1/2
@ Lake Bluff, Ill. (Lake Bluff GC)
9.07.2019
at Monmouth hosts Fighting Scots Fall Invitational 3/8
@ Monmouth, Ill. (Gibson Woods GC)
9.07.2019
at Grinnell at Wartburg Invitational 9/17
@ Waverly, Iowa
9.07.2019
at Illinois College at Fighting Scots Invite 2/8
@ Monmouth, Ill. (Gibson Woods GC)
9.07.2019
at Knox at Fighting Scots Invite 5/8
@ Monmouth, Ill. (Gibson Woods GC)
9.07.2019
at Spalding at Kentucky Christian Fall Invitational NTS
@ Olive Hill, Ky. (Hidden Cove GC)
9.07.2019
at Fontbonne at Rhodes Classic 6/7
@ Memphis, Tenn. (Windyke CC)
9.13.2019
at Monmouth at Eagle Invitational 1/4
@ West Chicago, Ill. (St. Andrews GC)
9.14.2019
at Grinnell at IWU Fall Classic 5/17
@ Normal, Ill. (Ironwood GC)
9.14.2019
at Illinois College at IWU Fall Classic T-10/17
@ Normal, Ill. (Ironwood GC)
9.14.2019
at Lake Forest at Marian Invite 1/10
@ Fond du Lac, Wis. (Whispering Springs GC)
9.14.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Graceland Invite 6/7
@ Lamoni, Iowa (Lamoni GC)
9.17.2019
at Lake Forest at Elmhurst Invitational 1/3
@ Oak Brook, Ill. (Oak Brook GC)
9.20.2019
at Lake Forest at UW-Whitewater Fall Classic T-7/18
@ Janesville, Wis. (Riverside GC)
9.21.2019
at Monmouth at Prairie Fire Invitational 6/7
@ Galesburg, Ill. (Soangetaha CC)
9.21.2019
at Grinnell at Prairie Fire Invite 2/7
@ Galesburg, Ill. (Soangetaha CC)
9.21.2019
at Illinois College at Prairie Fire Classic 3/7
@ Galesburg, Ill. (Soangetaha CC)
9.21.2019
at Knox hosts Prairie Fire Classic 7/7
@ Galesburg, Ill. (Soangetaha CC)
9.21.2019
at Fontbonne at Dechert Classic 4/4
@ Decatur, Ill.
9.15.2019
Final
2 Neb. Wesleyan
1 at Westminster (Mo.)
9.17.2019
Final
4 Elmhurst
1 at MacMurray
9.17.2019
Postponed
Cornell College
at Iowa Wesleyan
9.17.2019
Final
0 Illinois Col.
7 at Webster
9.17.2019
Final
0 Eureka
8 at Edgewood
9.18.2019
Final
1 Spalding
7 at Hanover
9.18.2019
Cancelled
Iowa Wesleyan
at Lincoln Christian
9.18.2019
Final
2 Millikin
1 at Greenville
9.20.2019
Final
1 Iowa Wesleyan
8 at Alverno
9.20.2019
Final
0 Fontbonne
2 at Washington (Mo.)
9.21.2019
Final
0 Blackburn
5 at Maranatha Baptist
9.21.2019
Final - 2OT
0 Principia
1 at St. Mary-Woods
9.21.2019
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
3 at Webster
9.21.2019
Final
1 Eureka
4 at Alverno
9.21.2019
Final
1 Westminster (Mo.)
2 at Elmhurst
9.21.2019
Final
1 Faith Bapt. Bible
6 at MacMurray
9.21.2019
Final
4 Monmouth (Ill.)
1 at Greenville
9.22.2019
Final
0 Eureka
8 at Finlandia
9.22.2019
Final
5 Fontbonne
2 at Cornell College
9.22.2019
Final
2 Spalding
5 at Midway
9.22.2019
Final
0 Blackburn
7 at North Park
4.25.2019
Final - 6 innings
4 Quincy
0 at Westminster (Mo.)
4.26.2019
Final
6 Spalding
5 at Blackburn
4.26.2019
Final - 5 innings
9 Spalding
0 at Blackburn
4.26.2019
Final
14 Eureka
4 at Principia
4.26.2019
Final - 5 innings
19 Eureka
2 at Principia
4.27.2019
Final
1 Spalding
8 at Iowa Wesleyan
4.27.2019
Final
17 Spalding
0 at Iowa Wesleyan
4.28.2019
Final
1 Spalding
2 at Eureka
4.28.2019
Final - 8 innings
3 Blackburn
4 at Iowa Wesleyan
4.28.2019
Final
3 Spalding
7 at Eureka
4.28.2019
Final
2 Blackburn
3 at Iowa Wesleyan
4.30.2019
Cancelled
Greenville
at Washington (Mo.)
4.30.2019
Cancelled
Greenville
at Washington (Mo.)
5.03.2019
Final
4 Greenville
2 vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Fulton, Mo. SLIAC Tournament
5.03.2019
Final
4 Spalding
7 vs. Eureka
@ Fulton, Mo. 2019 SLIAC Softball Tournament
5.04.2019
Final - 5 innings
9 Eureka
0 vs. Greenville
@ Fulton, Mo. SLIAC Tournament
5.04.2019
Final - 8 innings
4 Iowa Wesleyan
6 vs. Spalding
@ Fulton, Mo. SLIAC Tournament
5.04.2019
Final
9 Spalding
6 vs. Greenville
@ Fulton, Mo. SLIAC Tournament
5.05.2019
Final - 6 innings
3 Spalding
11 vs. Eureka
@ Fulton, Mo. SLIAC Tournament
5.10.2019
Final - 5 innings
0 Eureka
10 at Wis.-Whitewater
NCAA Regional
5.11.2019
Final
7 Coe
3 vs. Eureka
@ Whitewater, Wis. NCAA Regional
4.16.2019
Final
1 Fontbonne
8 at St. Louis College of Pharmacy
@ Tower Grove Park
4.16.2019
Final
4 Westminster (Mo.)
5 at Principia
4.17.2019
Final
8 Missouri Valley
1 at Westminster (Mo.)
4.19.2019
Final
0 Blackburn
5 vs. Westminster (Mo.)
@ Elsah, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
4.19.2019
Final
0 Fontbonne
5 vs. Webster
@ Belleville, Ill. (Kings Point) SLIAC Tournament
4.19.2019
Final
2 Westminster (Mo.)
5 vs. Greenville
@ Elsah, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
4.19.2019
Final
4 Webster
5 vs. Principia
@ Belleville, Ill. (Kings Point) SLIAC Tournament
4.20.2019
Final
1 Fontbonne
5 vs. Blackburn
@ Dwight Davis Tennis Center SLIAC Tournament - Fifth Place Match
4.20.2019
Final
5 Principia
4 vs. Greenville
@ St. Louis, Mo. SLIAC Tournament Championship
4.20.2019
Final
3 Westminster (Mo.)
5 vs. Webster
@ Dwight Davis Tennis Center SLIAC Tournament - 3rd Place Match
5.09.2019
Final
0 Principia
5 vs. Hope
@ Kenyon College, Gambier, Ohio NCAA Division III Tournament, First Round
8.31.2019
Final
9 Greenville
0 at Dubuque
8.31.2019
Final
5 Greenville
4 at Millikin
8.31.2019
Final
1 Webster
6 at Quincy
9.07.2019
Final
9 Anderson (Ind.)
0 at Webster
9.07.2019
Final
0 Greenville
9 vs. Ind.-Kokomo
@ Rose-Hulman
9.07.2019
Final
9 Anderson (Ind.)
0 at Fontbonne
@ Webster Groves Tennis Center
9.07.2019
Final
3 Greenville
6 at Rose-Hulman
9.14.2019
Final
8 Webster
1 at Oakland City
9.15.2019
Final
9 Oakland City
0 at Fontbonne
@ UMSL
9.17.2019
Final
0 Fontbonne
9 at Webster
@ Webster Groves Tennis Center
9.14.2019
Final
3 MacMurray
2 at Knox
9.14.2019
Final
1 Iowa Wesleyan
3 vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Galesburg, Ill.
9.17.2019
Final
3 lincoln College
0 at Principia
9.17.2019
Final
0 Fontbonne
3 at Illinois Col.
9.17.2019
Final
0 Blackburn
3 at Monmouth (Ill.)
9.18.2019
Final
0 Spalding
3 at Transylvania
9.18.2019
Final
3 Rose-Hulman
1 vs. Webster
@ Webster Groves, Mo.
9.18.2019
Final
3 St. Louis Pharmacy
0 at Fontbonne
9.20.2019
Final
0 Blackburn
3 at Spalding
9.20.2019
Final
0 MacMurray
3 vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Pella, Iowa
9.20.2019
Final
3 Hanover
2 at Spalding
9.20.2019
Final
0 Fontbonne
3 at St. Mary-Woods
9.20.2019
Final
1 MacMurray
3 at Central (Iowa)
9.21.2019
Final
0 Principia
3 at Spalding
9.21.2019
Final
3 Blackburn
2 at Principia
9.21.2019
Final
3 Webster
0 vs. Blackburn
@ Louisville, Ky.
9.21.2019
Final
1 Eureka
3 at Iowa Wesleyan
9.21.2019
Final
3 Westminster (Mo.)
0 vs. MacMurray
@ Mt. Pleasant, Ia.
9.21.2019
Final
3 Webster
1 at Spalding
9.21.2019
Final
0 Eureka
3 vs. Westminster (Mo.)
@ Mt. Pleasant, Iowa
9.21.2019
Final
3 MacMurray
1 at Iowa Wesleyan