Standings

Schools Conf Overall
Eureka 2-0 6-1
Greenville 2-0 3-5
MacMurray 1-1 3-3
Iowa Wesleyan 1-1 3-4
Fontbonne 1-1 3-5
Blackburn 1-1 2-5
Westminster (Mo.) 1-1 2-6
Webster 1-1 2-7
Principia 0-2 1-6
Spalding 0-2 0-7
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Eureka 2-0 6-2
Spalding 2-0 4-3
Fontbonne 2-0 3-5
Greenville 1-1 4-5
Webster 1-1 3-4
Westminster (Mo.) 1-1 2-4
Iowa Wesleyan 1-1 1-6
Blackburn 0-2 2-4
MacMurray 0-2 1-7
Principia 0-2 0-6
Full Standings
East
Schools Conf Overall
Greenville 0-0 0-0
MacMurray 0-0 0-0
Spalding 0-0 0-0
Blackburn 0-0 0-0
Principia 0-0 0-0
West
Schools Conf Overall
Fontbonne 0-0 0-0
Webster 0-0 0-0
Iowa Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
Eureka 0-0 0-0
Westminster (Mo.) 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Eureka 0-0 0-0
Spalding 0-0 0-0
Webster 0-0 0-0
Westminster (Mo.) 0-0 0-0
Principia 0-0 0-0
MacMurray 0-0 0-0
Blackburn 0-0 0-0
Greenville 0-0 0-0
Fontbonne 0-0 0-0
Iowa Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Iowa Wesleyan 8-0-1 9-8-2
Principia 7-2 12-7
Spalding 6-2-1 13-5-3
Greenville 6-3 10-9
Webster 5-4 11-6-1
Westminster (MO) 5-4 5-12
MacMurray 3-6 5-12
Fontbonne 3-6 4-14-1
Blackburn 1-8 3-12-1
Eureka 0-9 2-12-1
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Webster 7-1-1 15-5-1
Greenville 7-1-1 11-8-2
Fontbonne 6-1-2 11-6-4
Westminster (Mo.) 6-1-2 6-9-3
Spalding 6-3 9-8
MacMurray 4-5 7-10
Principia 3-6 4-12
Blackburn 2-7 4-12
Iowa Wesleyan 1-8 1-13-1
Eureka 0-9 1-16
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Greenville 17-1 22-9
Westminster (Mo.) 15-3 19-9
Webster 14-4 17-12
MacMurray 12-6 18-16
Spalding 9-9 11-19
Blackburn 8-10 9-17
Iowa Wesleyan 6-12 10-19
Fontbonne 6-12 6-23
Eureka 2-16 5-24
Principia 1-17 4-23
Full Standings

SLIAC Scoreboard

12.04.2019
Final
94 Fontbonne
76 at MacMurray
12.04.2019
Final
91 Eureka
81 at Blackburn
12.05.2019
Final - OT
89 Spalding
82 at Webster
12.05.2019
Final
58 Calvary Bible
88 at Eureka
12.05.2019
Final
54 Spalding
66 at Webster
12.06.2019
Final
78 Calvary Bible
54 at Principia
12.06.2019
Final
54 Greenville
76 at Washington (Mo.)
12.07.2019
Final
46 Blackburn
60 at Fontbonne
12.07.2019
Final
47 Iowa Wesleyan
99 at Westminster (Mo.)
12.07.2019
Final
86 Eureka
20 at Principia
12.07.2019
Final
91 Spalding
72 at MacMurray
12.07.2019
Final
97 Webster
98 at Greenville
12.07.2019
Final - OT
108 Blackburn
105 at Fontbonne
12.07.2019
Final
71 Iowa Wesleyan
89 at Westminster (Mo.)
12.07.2019
Final
112 Eureka
93 at Principia
12.07.2019
Final
52 Spalding
73 at MacMurray
12.07.2019
Final
51 Hendrix
64 vs. Greenville
@ St. Louis, Mo. (WU Field House)
12.09.2019
Final
80 Webster
60 at Greenville
12.09.2019
Final
71 Millikin
60 at Blackburn
12.10.2019
Final
94 Washington (Mo.)
67 at Fontbonne
12.10.2019
Final
86 Washington (Mo.)
44 at Fontbonne
5.05.2019
Final
9 St. Norbert
3 at Blackburn
Game to be played at MacMurray College
5.05.2019
Final
5 Knox
6 at Eureka
5.05.2019
Final
9 St. Norbert
1 at Blackburn
Game to be played at MacMurray College
5.05.2019
Final
8 Westminster (Mo.)
6 at Fontbonne
5.05.2019
Final
6 Knox
11 at Eureka
5.06.2019
Cancelled
Greenville
at Eureka
5.06.2019
Cancelled
Greenville
at Eureka
5.10.2019
Final
2 Westminster (Mo.)
3 vs. Spalding
@ Edwardsville, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
5.10.2019
Final
1 Greenville
11 vs. Webster
@ Greenville SLIAC Tournament
5.10.2019
Final
2 Westminster (Mo.)
8 at Greenville
SLIAC Tournament
5.10.2019
Final
8 Webster
1 vs. Spalding
@ Greenville, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
5.11.2019
Final
0 Greenville
9 vs. Spalding
@ Edwardsville, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
5.12.2019
Final
10 Webster
5 vs. Spalding
@ Edwardsville, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
5.17.2019
Final
2 Bethany Lutheran
11 vs. Webster
@ Whitewater, Wis.
5.18.2019
Final
5 Wis.-Whitewater
7 vs. Webster
@ Whitewater, Wis.
5.19.2019
Final
14 North Central (Ill.)
9 vs. Webster
@ Whitewater, Wis.
5.19.2019
Final
11 Webster
2 vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Whitewater, Wis.
5.24.2019
Final
3 Concordia Chicago
4 at Webster
River Forest Super Regional Game 1
5.25.2019
Final
17 Webster
6 at Concordia Chicago
River Forest Super Regional Game 2
5.31.2019
Final
3 Webster
4 vs. Mass.-Boston
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Division III World Series
6.01.2019
Final
2 Webster
3 vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Division III World Series
11.23.2019
Final
65 Hanover
58 at Webster
11.23.2019
Final
61 Lincoln Christian
82 vs. Fontbonne
@ Solheim Gym Game Two - Big Four Classic - @ Moody Bible
11.26.2019
Final
80 Dominican (Ill.)
93 at Eureka
11.26.2019
Final - OT
82 Blackburn
75 at St. Louis Pharmacy
11.26.2019
Final
58 Webster
80 at Washington (Mo.)
11.26.2019
Final
90 Monmouth (Ill.)
68 at Iowa Wesleyan
11.26.2019
Final
94 Westminster (Mo.)
139 at Grinnell
11.30.2019
Final
78 Centre
63 at Spalding
12.03.2019
Final
85 Principia
92 at Iowa Wesleyan
12.04.2019
Final
131 Westminster (Mo.)
132 at Greenville
12.04.2019
Final
94 Fontbonne
76 at MacMurray
12.04.2019
Final
91 Eureka
81 at Blackburn
12.05.2019
Final
54 Spalding
66 at Webster
12.07.2019
Final
97 Webster
98 at Greenville
12.07.2019
Final - OT
108 Blackburn
105 at Fontbonne
12.07.2019
Final
71 Iowa Wesleyan
89 at Westminster (Mo.)
12.07.2019
Final
112 Eureka
93 at Principia
12.07.2019
Final
52 Spalding
73 at MacMurray
12.09.2019
Final
71 Millikin
60 at Blackburn
12.10.2019
Final
86 Washington (Mo.)
44 at Fontbonne
9.20.2019
at Illinois College at Norm Ryerson Invitational 7/9
@ Pella, Iowa (Bos Landen GC)
9.21.2019
at Lake Forest at Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational T-11/14
@ Hartford, Wis. (Washington County GC)
9.21.2019
at Spalding at Stateline Shootout 4/5
@ Harrison, Ohio (Forest GC)
9.22.2019
at Webster at Rhodes Fall Classic 4/20
@ Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National GC)
9.23.2019
at Fontbonne at Crossroads of America 5/6
@ Wentzville, Mo.
9.26.2019
at Monmouth at Gavin Lux Invitational 12/13
@ Oak Brook, Ill./Oak Brook GC)
9.28.2019
at Fontbonne at Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic T-9/9
@ Clayton, Ind. (Deer Creek GC)
9.28.2019
at Spalding at Dan Quayle Classic 6/9
@ Clayton, Ind. (Deer Creek GC)
9.29.2019
at Monmouth at Eagle Fall Invitational 8/9
@ West Chicago, Ill. (St. Andrews GC)
9.29.2019
at Webster at Country Club Classic T-2/9
@ Decatur, Ill. (South Side CC)
9.29.2019
at Lake Forest at MSOE Invitational 11/16
@ Lake Geneva, Wis. (Grand Geneva Resort)
9.30.2019
at Knox at Country Club Classic 6/9
@ Decatur, Ill. (Decatur CC)
10.01.2019
at Monmouth at Tiger Invite 5/8
@ Fort Madison, Iowa (Sheaffer GC)
10.01.2019
at MacMurray at Tiger Invite NTS
@ Fort Madison, Iowa (Sheaffer GC)
10.01.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan hosts Tiger Invite 6/8
@ Fort Madison, Iowa (Sheaffer GC)
10.01.2019
at Blackburn at Tiger Invite NTS
@ Fort Madison, Iowa (Sheaffer GC)
10.01.2019
at Knox at IW Tiger Invitational 1/8
@ Fort Madison, Iowa (Sheaffer GC)
10.01.2019
at Eureka at IW Tiger Invitational 8/8
@ Fort Madison, Iowa (Sheaffer GC)
10.05.2019
at Spalding at Wabash Classic 6/7
@ Crawfordsville, Ind. (Crawfordsville CC)
10.07.2019
at Webster at Tempest Intercollegiate 3/10
@ Gladewater, Texas (Tempest GC)
10.13.2019
at SLIAC Fall Preview Knox 1st Place
@ Madison, Ill. (Gateway National GC)
9.27.2019
at MacMurray at H.W. Wright Classic NTS
@ Decatur, Ill.
9.27.2019
at Westminster at H.W. Wright Classic NTS
@ Decatur, Ill.
9.27.2019
at Fontbonne at H.W. Wright Classic NTS
@ Decatur, Ill.
9.28.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Roy Griak Invitational NTS
@ St. Paul, Minn.
10.04.2019
at MacMurray at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational NTS
@ Rock Island, Ill.
10.04.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational NTS
@ Rock Island, Ill.
10.04.2019
at Greenville at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 11/23
@ Rock Island, Ill.
10.05.2019
at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 37/40
@ Louisville, Ky.
10.05.2019
at Westminster at Columbia Invitational 10/10
@ Columbia, Mo.
10.11.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Trent Smith Invitational NTS
@ Mason City, Iowa
10.12.2019
at Principia at Illinois College Invitational 4/8
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
10.12.2019
at Fontbonne at Fast Cats Classic 15/15
@ Owensboro, Ky.
10.12.2019
at MacMurray at Illinois College Invitational NTS
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
10.12.2019
at Blackburn at Illinois College Invitational 8/8
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
10.18.2019
at Spalding at Jenna Strong Fall Classic 10/28
@ Wilmington, Ohio
10.18.2019
at Greenville at Bradley Pink Classic 6/11
@ Peoria, Ill.
10.19.2019
at Webster at Kollege Town Sports Invitational 21/34
@ Winneconne, Wisc.
10.19.2019
at Principia hosts Cowbell Classic 2/3
@ Elsah, Ill.
10.19.2019
at Fontbonne at St. Louis Fall Classic 8/8
@ St. Louis, Mo.
10.19.2019
at Westminster at Cowbell Classic 3/3
@ Elsah, Ill.
11.02.2019
at SLIAC Cross Country Championship Greenville (1st)
@ Louisville, Ky.
10.23.2019
Final
2 Westminster (MO)
1 at MacMurray
10.23.2019
Final
2 Greenville
1 at Spalding
10.26.2019
Final - 2OT
3 Blackburn
2 at Eureka
10.26.2019
Final
0 Fontbonne
2 at Westminster (MO)
10.26.2019
Final
0 MacMurray
4 at Webster
10.26.2019
Final
3 Principia
1 at Spalding
10.29.2019
Final
3 Fontbonne
0 at MacMurray
10.29.2019
Final
4 Greenville
2 at Blackburn
10.29.2019
Final
2 Webster
1 at Principia
10.29.2019
Final
5 Iowa Wesleyan
3 at Westminster (MO)
10.31.2019
Final
5 Spalding
1 at Eureka
10.31.2019
Final
3 Iowa Wesleyan
2 at Greenville
11.02.2019
Final
4 Spalding
1 at Blackburn
11.02.2019
Final - 2OT
1 MacMurray
2 at Iowa Wesleyan
11.02.2019
Final
0 Eureka
3 at Fontbonne
11.02.2019
Final
1 Greenville
0 at Webster
11.02.2019
Final
1 Westminster (MO)
2 at Principia
11.06.2019
Final
0 Greenville
1 at Spalding
11.06.2019
Final
1 Westminster (MO)
2 at Principia
SLIAC Tournament Semifinals
11.08.2019
Final
1 Spalding
2 at Principia
SLIAC Championship Game
11.16.2019
Final
1 Principia
5 at Luther
NCAA Tournament First Round
9.07.2019
Final
8 Anderson (Ind.)
1 at Fontbonne
9.15.2019
Final
8 Oakland City
1 at Fontbonne
@ UMSL
10.06.2019
Final
4 Fontbonne
5 at Westminster (Mo.)
11.26.2019
Final
59 Iowa Wesleyan
84 at Grinnell
11.26.2019
Final
68 Spalding
74 at Centre
11.26.2019
Final
56 Webster
78 at Millikin
11.26.2019
Final
67 Illinois Col.
55 at MacMurray
11.27.2019
Final
79 Knox
71 at Eureka
11.30.2019
Final
56 Webster
80 at Augustana (Ill.)
12.03.2019
Final
40 Principia
79 at Iowa Wesleyan
12.04.2019
Final
58 Westminster (Mo.)
81 at Greenville
12.04.2019
Final
83 Fontbonne
53 at MacMurray
12.04.2019
Final
84 Eureka
55 at Blackburn
12.05.2019
Final - OT
89 Spalding
82 at Webster
12.05.2019
Final
58 Calvary Bible
88 at Eureka
12.06.2019
Final
78 Calvary Bible
54 at Principia
12.06.2019
Final
54 Greenville
76 at Washington (Mo.)
12.07.2019
Final
46 Blackburn
60 at Fontbonne
12.07.2019
Final
47 Iowa Wesleyan
99 at Westminster (Mo.)
12.07.2019
Final
86 Eureka
20 at Principia
12.07.2019
Final
91 Spalding
72 at MacMurray
12.07.2019
Final
51 Hendrix
64 vs. Greenville
@ St. Louis, Mo. (WU Field House)
12.09.2019
Final
80 Webster
60 at Greenville
12.10.2019
Final
94 Washington (Mo.)
67 at Fontbonne
9.27.2019
at MacMurray at H.W. Wright Classic NTS
@ Decatur, Ill.
9.27.2019
at Westminster at H.W. Wright Classic NTS
@ Decatur, Ill.
9.27.2019
at Fontbonne at H.W. Wright Classic 8/8
@ Decatur, Ill.
9.28.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Roy Griak Invitational NTS
@ St. Paul, Minn.
10.04.2019
at MacMurray at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 18/18
@ Rock Island, Ill.
10.04.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at 17/18
@ Rock Island, Ill.
10.04.2019
at Greenville at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 14/18
@ Rock Island, Ill.
10.05.2019
at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic NTS
@ Louisville, Ky.
10.05.2019
at Westminster at Columbia Invitational NTS
@ Columbia, Mo.
10.11.2019
at Iowa Wesleyan at Trent Smith Invitational NTS
@ Mason City, Iowa
10.12.2019
at Principia at Illinois College Invitational 4/6
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
10.12.2019
at Fontbonne at Fast Cats Classic 14/16
@ Owensboro, Ky.
10.12.2019
at MacMurray at Illinois College Invitational 6/6
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
10.12.2019
at Blackburn at Illinois College Invitational NTS
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
10.18.2019
at Spalding at Jenna Strong Fall Classic 18/25
@ Wilmington, Ohio
10.18.2019
at Greenville at Bradley Pink Classic 8/10
@ Peoria, Ill.
10.19.2019
at Webster at Kollege Town Sports Invitational 16/34
@ Winneconne, Wisc.
10.19.2019
at Principia hosts Cowbell Classic 2/2
@ Elsah, Ill.
10.19.2019
at Fontbonne at St. Louis Fall Classic 8/9
@ St. Louis, Mo.
10.19.2019
at Westminster at Cowbell Classic NTS
@ Elsah, Ill.
11.02.2019
at SLIAC Cross Country Championship Webster (1st)
@ Louisville, Ky.
10.23.2019
Final
4 Greenville
1 at Spalding
10.26.2019
Final
0 Principia
4 at Spalding
10.26.2019
Final - 2OT
0 Fontbonne
0 at Westminster (Mo.)
10.26.2019
Final
4 Blackburn
0 at Eureka
10.26.2019
Final
0 MacMurray
3 at Webster
10.29.2019
Final
1 Fontbonne
0 at MacMurray
10.29.2019
Final
7 Greenville
0 at Blackburn
10.29.2019
Final
6 Webster
0 at Principia
10.29.2019
Final
0 Iowa Wesleyan
4 at Westminster (Mo.)
Senior Day
10.31.2019
Final
7 Spalding
0 at Eureka
10.31.2019
Final
0 Iowa Wesleyan
9 at Greenville
11.02.2019
Final
4 Westminster (Mo.)
0 at Principia
11.02.2019
Final
0 Eureka
8 at Fontbonne
11.02.2019
Final
2 Spalding
0 at Blackburn
Senior Day
11.02.2019
Final
5 MacMurray
0 at Iowa Wesleyan
11.02.2019
Final
0 Greenville
1 at Webster
11.07.2019
Final
1 Fontbonne
2 at Greenville
SLIAC Semifinals
11.07.2019
Final
0 Westminster (Mo.)
1 at Webster
SLIAC Semifinals
11.09.2019
Final
0 Greenville
1 at Webster
SLIAC Championship Game
11.15.2019
Final
0 Webster
3 at Wheaton (Ill.)
11.20.2019
Final
4 Judson
0 at Greenville
NCCAA North Central Regional
4.25.2019
Final - 6 innings
4 Quincy
0 at Westminster (Mo.)
4.26.2019
Final
6 Spalding
5 at Blackburn
4.26.2019
Final - 5 innings
9 Spalding
0 at Blackburn
4.26.2019
Final
14 Eureka
4 at Principia
4.26.2019
Final - 5 innings
19 Eureka
2 at Principia
4.27.2019
Final
1 Spalding
8 at Iowa Wesleyan
4.27.2019
Final
17 Spalding
0 at Iowa Wesleyan
4.28.2019
Final
1 Spalding
2 at Eureka
4.28.2019
Final - 8 innings
3 Blackburn
4 at Iowa Wesleyan
4.28.2019
Final
3 Spalding
7 at Eureka
4.28.2019
Final
2 Blackburn
3 at Iowa Wesleyan
4.30.2019
Cancelled
Greenville
at Washington (Mo.)
4.30.2019
Cancelled
Greenville
at Washington (Mo.)
5.03.2019
Final
4 Greenville
2 vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Fulton, Mo. SLIAC Tournament
5.03.2019
Final
4 Spalding
7 vs. Eureka
@ Fulton, Mo. 2019 SLIAC Softball Tournament
5.04.2019
Final - 5 innings
9 Eureka
0 vs. Greenville
@ Fulton, Mo. SLIAC Tournament
5.04.2019
Final - 8 innings
4 Iowa Wesleyan
6 vs. Spalding
@ Fulton, Mo. SLIAC Tournament
5.04.2019
Final
9 Spalding
6 vs. Greenville
@ Fulton, Mo. SLIAC Tournament
5.05.2019
Final - 6 innings
3 Spalding
11 vs. Eureka
@ Fulton, Mo. SLIAC Tournament
5.10.2019
Final - 5 innings
0 Eureka
10 at Wis.-Whitewater
NCAA Regional
5.11.2019
Final
7 Coe
3 vs. Eureka
@ Whitewater, Wis. NCAA Regional
4.19.2019
Final
0 Blackburn
5 vs. Westminster (Mo.)
@ Elsah, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
4.19.2019
Final
0 Fontbonne
5 vs. Webster
@ Belleville, Ill. (Kings Point) SLIAC Tournament
4.19.2019
Final
2 Westminster (Mo.)
5 vs. Greenville
@ Elsah, Ill. SLIAC Tournament
4.19.2019
Final
4 Webster
5 vs. Principia
@ Belleville, Ill. (Kings Point) SLIAC Tournament
4.20.2019
Final
1 Fontbonne
5 vs. Blackburn
@ Dwight Davis Tennis Center SLIAC Tournament - Fifth Place Match
4.20.2019
Final
5 Principia
4 vs. Greenville
@ St. Louis, Mo. SLIAC Tournament Championship
4.20.2019
Final
3 Westminster (Mo.)
5 vs. Webster
@ Dwight Davis Tennis Center SLIAC Tournament - 3rd Place Match
5.09.2019
Final
0 Principia
5 vs. Hope
@ Kenyon College, Gambier, Ohio NCAA Division III Tournament, First Round
8.31.2019
Final
9 Greenville
0 at Dubuque
8.31.2019
Final
5 Greenville
4 at Millikin
8.31.2019
Final
1 Webster
6 at Quincy
9.07.2019
Final
9 Anderson (Ind.)
0 at Webster
9.07.2019
Final
0 Greenville
9 vs. Ind.-Kokomo
@ Rose-Hulman
9.07.2019
Final
9 Anderson (Ind.)
0 at Fontbonne
@ Webster Groves Tennis Center
9.07.2019
Final
3 Greenville
6 at Rose-Hulman
9.14.2019
Final
8 Webster
1 at Oakland City
9.15.2019
Final
9 Oakland City
0 at Fontbonne
@ UMSL
9.17.2019
Final
0 Fontbonne
9 at Webster
@ Webster Groves Tennis Center
9.28.2019
Final
9 Monmouth (Ill.)
0 at Fontbonne
@ Webster Groves Tennis Center
9.29.2019
Final
0 Fontbonne
9 at Illinois Col.
10.06.2019
Final
1 Fontbonne
8 at Westminster (Mo.)
10.26.2019
Final
1 Iowa Wesleyan
3 at Blackburn
10.29.2019
Final
3 Blackburn
2 at Fontbonne
10.29.2019
Final
0 MacMurray
3 at Greenville
10.30.2019
Final
3 Iowa Wesleyan
0 at Eureka
10.30.2019
Final
0 Fontbonne
3 at Webster
10.31.2019
Final
3 Westminster (Mo.)
0 at Blackburn
11.01.2019
Final
0 Spalding
3 at Greenville
11.01.2019
Final
3 Iowa Wesleyan
0 at Principia
11.02.2019
Final
0 Eureka
3 at Webster
11.02.2019
Final
3 MacMurray
1 at Principia
11.02.2019
Final
0 Iowa Wesleyan
3 vs. Fontbonne
@ Webster Groves, Mo.
11.02.2019
Final
0 Westminster (Mo.)
3 vs. MacMurray
@ IL, Elsah, 62028
11.02.2019
Final
2 Iowa Wesleyan
3 at Webster
11.02.2019
Final
0 Eureka
3 vs. Fontbonne
@ Webster Groves, Mo.
11.02.2019
Final
3 Westminster (Mo.)
0 at Principia
11.05.2019
Final
3 Illinois Col.
0 at Webster
11.05.2019
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Greenville
11.09.2019
Final
3 MacMurray
2 at Greenville
11.09.2019
Final
2 Webster
3 vs. Westminster (Mo.)
@ Greenville, Ill.
11.09.2019
Final
1 MacMurray
3 vs. Westminster (Mo.)
@ Greenville, Ill. SLIAC Championship
11.15.2019
Final
0 Westminster (Mo.)
3 at Chicago
NCAA First Round