Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 5 at Illinois Col. Final L, 8-1
Sat. 12 at Blackburn Final W, 4-3
  at Millikin Final L, 9-0
  Fairview Park Tennis Center - Decatur, Ill.
  at Mo.-St. Louis Final L, 9-0
Sun. 13 at McKendree Final L, 9-0
Wed. 16 at Blackburn Final W, 9-0
Thu. 17 at Mo. Baptist Final L, 5-4
  at Webster Final L, 9-0
  Webster Groves Tennis Center
Sat. 19 at Webster Final L, 6-3
  at Stephens College Final L, 5-4
Sat. 26 at Kaskaskia CC # Final L, 5-4
 
October
Fri. 2 at Marian (Wis.) Final L, 6-3
  Buttermilk Creek Park
  at Webster Final W, 6-3
Sun. 4 at Milwaukee Engr. Final W, 6-3
  Elite North Shore
  at McKendree Final L, 9-0
  at Alverno Final L, 7-2
Mon. 5 vs. ITA Regionals #2 @ Kalamazoo, Mich. 10:00 AM
  vs. ITA Regionals @ Kalamazoo, Mich. 4:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 6 at Principia Final W, 7-2
Fri. 19 vs. Greenville @ Elsah, Ill. TBA
  at Principia 9:00 AM
  Principia Invitational
Sat. 20 vs. Greenville @ Elsah, Ill. TBA
Fri. 26 at Midland University Final L, 8-1
Sat. 27 at Coe Final L, 7-2
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Fremont, Neb. (Midland Univ.) Cancelled
  vs. Quincy @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Final L, 8-1
Sun. 28 at Cornell College Final L, 5-4
 
March
Sat. 5 at Principia # Final L, 8-1
  at Fontbonne Final W, 9-0
Mon. 7 vs. Webster @ Hilton Head, SC Final L, 9-0
  at Mo. Baptist Final L, 9-0
Tue. 8 vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ Hilton Head, SC Final W, 5-4
Wed. 9 vs. Webster @ Hilton Head, SC Final L, 9-0
Thu. 10 at Fontbonne * Final W, 7-2
Fri. 11 vs. Webster @ Hilton Head, SC Final L, 5-4
Sat. 12 at Westminster (Mo.) Cancelled
  at Fontbonne Cancelled
  vs. Hardin-Simmons @ Redlands, Calif. Final L, 8-1
Sun. 13 at Lindenwood (Ill.) Cancelled
Mon. 14 at Greenville # 4:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Greenville Final L, 9-0
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 9-0
  at Cal Lutheran Final L, 7-2
  Postponed from 3.11.16
Wed. 16 vs. Kenyon @ Lamirada, Calif. Final L, 8-1
  Spring Break Games
Thu. 17 at Blackburn Final L, 8-1
Fri. 18 at Caltech Final L, 7-2
Sat. 19 vs. Puget Sound @ Pasadena City College Final W, 7-2
  Spring Break Games
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Kansas City, Mo. (Plaza Tennis Center) Final W, 8-1
  at Blackburn # Final W, 9-0
Sun. 20 at Illinois Col. Cancelled
Mon. 21 vs. North Central @ at Hilton Head, SC Final L, 8-1
Tue. 22 vs. St. Louis College of Pharmacy @ Hildon Head, S.C. Final L, 6-3
Wed. 23 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. Cancelled
Thu. 24 vs. Millikin @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 8-1
  at Fontbonne Final W, 9-0
Fri. 25 at Webster Final W, 7-2
Tue. 29 at Lewis and Clark CC # Final L, 7-2
Thu. 31 at Kaskaskia # 4:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 1 at Greenville Final W, 7-2
  at St. Louis Pharmacy Final L, 9-0
Sat. 2 at Wheaton (Ill.) Final L, 9-0
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 6-3
  at Principia Final W, 5-4
  at North Park Final W, 7-2
Sun. 3 at North Central (Ill.) Final L, 8-1
Mon. 4 at Greenville # 3:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
  at Principia * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 7 at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 8 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 9 at Stephens Final L, 7-2
  vs. Webster @ Elsah, Ill. Final L, 8-1
  at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
  at Principia Final L, 7-2
Sun. 10 at Fontbonne Cancelled
Mon. 11 at Greenville 3:00 PM
  at Webster * Final L, 5-4
Wed. 13 at Blackburn * Final W, 8-1
Thu. 14 at Fontbonne * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 16 at Stephens College Final W, 8-1
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 9-0
  vs. Missouri Valley @ Columbia, Mo. Final L, 5-1
Wed. 20 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 5-1
  at Fontbonne Final W, 9-0
Thu. 21 at Greenville * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 23 at Greenville * Final W, 8-1
  at Ill.-Springfield Final L, 9-0
Mon. 25 at Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 7-2
Fri. 29 vs. Fontbonne % @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, Forest Park, St. Louis, Mo. Final W, 5-0
  at Greenville % Final L, 5-0
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Principia % @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, Forest Park, St. Louis, Mo Final L, 5-0
  vs. Webster % @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center Final L, 6-0
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Fontbonne % @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, Forest Park, St. Louis, Mo. Final L, 5-3
Sat. 30 vs. Westminster (Mo.) % @ Kings Point Final L, 5-1
  SLIAC Tournament
  at Webster % Final W, 5-1
  SLIAC Tournament
 
September
Sat. 7 at Westminster (Mo.) 8:00 AM
Sun. 8 at St. Louis Pharmacy Invitational 6:00 AM
Mon. 16 at Lewis and Clark Community College 5:15 PM
  at Webster Final W, 8-1
Fri. 20 at ITA Small College Championships 6:00 AM
  vs. ITA Regional Championships @ Greencastle, Ind. 10:00 AM
  at Alverno Final W, 7-2
Sun. 22 at Millikin Final W, 6-3
Sat. 28 at Blackburn Final W, 9-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 9-0
  at Blackburn Final W, 9-0
Sun. 6 at McKendree Final L, 9-0
Mon. 7 at Illinois Col. Final L, 9-0
Thu. 10 at McKendree Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 8 at Principia Final L, 8-1
  at Principia Final W, 9-0
Fri. 21 at DePauw Final L, 9-0
Sat. 22 at Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 7-2
 
March
Fri. 7 at Occidental Final L, 5-4
Sat. 8 at Caltech Final L, 7-2
Sun. 9 at Vassar Final L, 9-0
Mon. 10 vs. Greenville @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 9-0
Tue. 11 vs. Heidelberg @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 9-0
  vs. Hardin-Simmons @ Biola Final W, 6-3
  vs. Richard Stockton @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 9-0
  at Biola Final L, 7-2
Wed. 12 vs. Juniata @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 5-2
  Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu. 13 vs. Gordon @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 8-1
Fri. 14 at Principia Final W, 8-1
  at Missouri Baptist Final L, 8-1
Sat. 15 vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Kansas City, Mo. Final L, 8-1
Mon. 17 at Greenville # Final W, 9-0
  at Maryville (Mo.) Final L, 9-0
Thu. 20 at Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 9-0
  at Blackburn Final W, 9-0
Sat. 22 at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 9-0
  at Principia Final W, 7-2
Thu. 27 at Principia * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 29 at Greenville * Final L, 8-1
  vs. Webster ^ @ Greenville College Final L, 8-1
  at Greenville * Final L, 5-4
  at Maryville (Mo.) Final L, 9-0
 
April
Tue. 1 at Missouri Valley Final L, 8-1
  at Kaskaskia # Cancelled
Thu. 3 at Principia * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 4 at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
  at Webster Final W, 5-1
Sat. 5 at Greenville Final L, 9-0
  at Principia * Final L, 9-0
  at Webster Final W, 5-4
Sun. 6 at Blackburn * Final W, 8-1
  at McKendree Final L, 9-0
Tue. 8 at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
Thu. 10 at Fontbonne * Final W, 7-2
  at Webster * Final W, 8-1
Fri. 11 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 5-4
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 12 at Stephens Final L, 5-4
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 8-1
  at Ill. Wesleyan Final W, 9-0
  at Baker Final L, 9-0
  at Webster Final W, 7-2
Tue. 15 at McKendree Final L, 8-1
Wed. 16 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 5-4
Thu. 17 at Principia Final W, 7-2
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 9-0
Mon. 21 at Webster * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 22 at Lewis and Clark # Final L, 9-0
  at Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 6-3
Fri. 25 vs. Westminster (Mo.) % @ St. Louis Mo. (Dwight Davis Center) Final L, 5-0
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Webster % @ St. Louis, Mo. (Dwight Davis Center) Final L, 5-0
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Principia % @ St. Louis, Mo. (Dwight Davis Center) Final L, 5-0
  SLIAC Tournament
  at Blackburn % Final L, 5-2
  vs. Greenville % @ St. Louis, Mo. (Dwight David Center) Final L, 5-4
  SLIAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat. 26 vs. Principia % @ St. Louis, Mo. Final L, 9-0
  SLIAC Tournament Championship
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) % @ Dwight Davis Center Final L, 5-4
  SLIAC Tournament
 
May
Thu. 8 at Chicago % Final L, 5-0
  NCAA Division III Championship
 
September
Tue. 11 at Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 9-0
Wed. 12 at Truman Final L, 9-0
Sat. 22 at Illinois Col. Final L, 5-4
Sun. 30 vs. ITA Small College Regional Championships @ Washington University TBA
 
February
Tue. 19 at Principia Final L, 9-0
 
March
Thu. 7 vs. Greenville @ Elsah, Ill. Final L, 9-0
  at Webster Final L, 9-0
Sat. 9 at Webster Final L, 9-0
Sun. 10 vs. Westmont @ California Final L, 8-1
Mon. 11 vs. Fairmont St. @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 6-3
Tue. 12 vs. Heidelberg @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 7-2
Wed. 13 vs. Greenville @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 7-2
  vs. Vanguard @ California Final L, 9-0
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 8-1
Thu. 14 vs. Richard Stockton @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 8-1
  at Cal Lutheran Final W, 5-4
Fri. 15 vs. Connecticut Col. @ California Final L, 7-2
Sat. 16 at Maryville (Mo.) Final L, 8-1
Tue. 19 at Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 8-1
  at Webster Final L, 8-1
Thu. 21 at Blackburn Final L, 6-3
Sat. 23 vs. Eureka * @ St. Louis, Mo. Final W, 5-4
  at Principia * Final L, 9-0
  at Webster * Final L, 8-1
  vs. Blackburn * @ Principia College (Elsah, Ill.) Final W, 9-0
  at Principia * Final L, 8-1
  at Webster * Final L, 7-2
Wed. 27 at Eureka * Final W, 8-1
Thu. 28 at Lindenwood-Belleville Final W, 7-2
 
April
Mon. 1 at Principia * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 2 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 9-0
  at Blackburn * Final L, 6-3
  at Webster * Final L, 6-3
Thu. 4 at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 5 at Eureka Final W, 5-4
  at Greenville # Final L, 7-2
Sat. 6 vs. Westminster (Mo.) * @ Greenville College Final L, 7-2
  at Principia Final L, 7-2
  at Greenville * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 7 at Aurora Final W, 9-0
  at Dominican (Ill.) Final W, 8-1
Mon. 8 at Kaskaskia # Final W, 8-1
Tue. 9 at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 9-0
  at Webster Final L, 8-1
Wed. 10 at Maryville (Mo.) Final L, 6-3
Thu. 11 at Principia * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 12 at Fontbonne * Final W, 9-0
  vs. Austin @ Tulsa, Okla Final L, 7-2
Sat. 13 at Eureka * Final L, 7-2
  vs. Stephens @ Principia Final W, 6-3
  at Lindenwood Final W, 5-4
  vs. Blackburn @ Eureka College Final W, 9-0
  at Eureka Final W, 6-3
  vs. Okla. Baptist @ Tulsa, Okla. Final L, 9-0
Sun. 14 at Webster * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 16 at Eureka * Final L, 9-0
  at McKendree Final L, 6-3
Wed. 17 at Principia * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 19 vs. Eureka @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final L, 5-3
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Webster @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final L, 5-0
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Greenville @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final L, 7-0
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Eureka @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final W, 6-0
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Webster @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final L, 5-3
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Blackburn @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final L, 6-3
  SLIAC Tournament
Sat. 20 vs. Blackburn @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final W, 5-2
  SLIAC Tournament Fifth-Place Match
  vs. Eureka @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final W, 5-1
  SLIAC Tournament Third-Place Match
  vs. Principia @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final L, 5-0
  SLIAC Tournament Championship Match
 
May
Thu. 9 vs. Wheaton (Ill.) @ St. Louis, Mo. Final L, 5-4
  NCAA DIII Central Regional
 
September
Thu. 8 at Webster Final L, 7-2
Fri. 9 at Quincy Tournament TBA
  No team score...
Sat. 10 at Quincy Tournament TBA
  No team score...
Sat. 17 at Blackburn Final W, 7-2
Mon. 19 at Lindenwood-Belleville Final L, 7-2
Tue. 20 at Webster Final L, 7-2
Fri. 23 at Millikin Final W, 8-1
Sat. 24 at Elmhurst Final W, 7-2
  vs. St. Joseph's (Ind.) @ Elmhurst, IL Final L, 7-2
Mon. 26 at Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 9-0
Wed. 28 at Stephens Final W, 6-3
Fri. 30 at Kalamazoo Open 8:00 AM
 
October
Sat. 1 at Kalamazoo Open 8:00 AM
Sun. 2 at Aurora Final W, 8-1
  at Concordia (Ill.) Final W, 9-0
Sat. 8 at Webster Final L, 6-3
 
February
Fri. 17 at Principia 8:00 AM
Sat. 18 at Principia 8:00 AM
Tue. 28 at Principia Final L, 9-0
 
March
Fri. 2 at Principia 8:00 AM
Sat. 3 at Principia 8:00 AM
  at Webster Final L, 9-0
  at Fontbonne Final W, 9-0
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Kansas City, Mo. (Plaza) Final W, 7-2
Tue. 6 at Missouri Valley Final L, 9-0
Wed. 7 at Webster * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 9 at Fontbonne Final W, 9-0
Sat. 10 at Sewanee Final L, 9-0
  at Webster Final L, 8-1
  at Agnes Scott Final L, 9-0
Mon. 12 vs. Principia @ Atlanta, Ga. Final W, 9-0
  vs. Gettysburg @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 9-0
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 6-3
Tue. 13 vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 8-1
  vs. Scranton @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 8-1
  at Oglethorpe Postponed
Wed. 14 vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 9-0
  at Birmingham Southern Final L, 7-2
  vs. Richard Stockton @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 9-0
Thu. 15 vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 9-0
  vs. Ohio Wesleyan @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 8-1
  at Maryville (Mo.) Final L, 5-1
Sat. 17 at Principia Final L, 5-4
Sun. 18 at Eureka Cancelled
Wed. 21 at Greenville * Final L, 7-2
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 8-1
Thu. 22 vs. Westminster (Mo.) * @ Columbia, Mo. (Bethel Park) Final W, 8-1
Fri. 23 at Principia Final L, 9-0
Sat. 24 at Greenville # Final W, 7-2
  at Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 8-1
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Camdenton, Mo. (Camdenton HS) Final W, 8-1
  at Greenville Final L, 6-3
  vs. Lewis & Clark CC # @ at Greenville College Final L, 7-2
  at Eureka * Final W, 8-1
Mon. 26 at Maryville (Mo.) Final L, 9-0
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) * @ Columbia, Mo. (Bethel Park) Final L, 7-2
Tue. 27 at Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 8-0
  at Principia * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 29 at Principia Final L, 6-3
  at Greenville * Final L, 9-0
  at Webster Final L, 9-0
Fri. 30 vs. Concordia (Neb.) @ St. Louis, Mo. Final L, 5-4
  at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 31 at Principia * Final L, 8-1
  at Eureka * Final W, 8-1
  at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
 
April
Sun. 1 at Eureka Final T, 4-4
Tue. 3 at Greenville * Final W, 6-3
  at Webster * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 4 at Lewis & Clark CC # TBA
  at Mo. Baptist TBA
Thu. 5 at Knox Final L, 8-1
  at Greenville * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 6 at Lindenwood-Belleville Final L, 6-3
Sat. 7 at Principia Final W, 7-2
Tue. 10 at Greenville # 3:00 PM
  at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 11 at Fontbonne Cancelled W, 9-0
Thu. 12 at Webster Final L, 8-1
Sat. 14 at Greenville 10:30 AM
  at Eureka 12:00 PM
  at Webster * Final L, 7-2
  at Blackburn * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 15 vs. Eureka * @ St. Louis, Mo. (Dwight Davis) Final W, 8-0
  at Fontbonne * Final L, 6-3
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 8-0
Mon. 16 at Kaskaskia # 4:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Stephens Final W, 7-2
  at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 9-0
Wed. 18 at Blackburn Final W, 9-0
Fri. 20 vs. Eureka @ Kings Point Tennis Club, Belleville, Ill. Final W, 5-0
  SLIAC Tournament First Round
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Kings Point Tennis Club, Belleville, Ill. Final L, 5-0
  SLIAC Tournament First Round
  vs. Greenville @ Principia College Final L, 9-0
  SLIAC Tournament First Round
  vs. Webster @ Principia College Final L, 7-2
  SLIAC Tournament Semifinal
  vs. Fontbonne @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final W, 6-3
  SLIAC Tournament Consolation Semifinals
  vs. Principia @ Kings Point Tennis Club, Belleville, Ill. Final L, 5-1
  SLIAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 21 vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Dwight Davis Tennis Ctr., St. Louis Final L, 7-2
  SLIAC Tournament Third-Place
  vs. Webster @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final L, 5-1
  SLIAC Tournament Championship Match
  vs. Blackburn @ Dwight Davis Tennis Center, St. Louis Final W, 5-4
  SLIAC Tournament Fifth-Place Match
 
May
Thu. 10 vs. Wheaton (Ill.) @ Greencastle, Ind. Final L, 5-0
  NCAA DIII Tournament
 
February
Fri. 19 at Principia Women's Invitational I TBA
  at Principia 10:00 AM
  Principia Women's Invitational I
Sat. 20 at Principia Women's Invitational I TBA
  at Principia 10:00 AM
  Principia Women's Invitational I
Tue. 23 vs. Blackburn * @ O'Fallon, Ill. Final W, 9-0
 
March
Mon. 1 at Principia # Final L, 7-2
Fri. 5 at Principia Invitational II 9:00 AM
  at Principia 10:00 AM
  Principia Women's Invitational II
Sat. 6 at Principia Invitational II 9:00 AM
  at Webster Final W, 5-4
  at Principia 10:00 AM
  Principia Women's Invitational II
  vs. Stephens @ Webster University (St. Louis, Mo.) Final L, 8-1
Mon. 8 at Missouri Valley Final L, 9-0
  at Greenville Final W, 8-1
Tue. 9 at Lewis & Clark CC # Final W, 5-4
Sun. 14 vs. Shepherd @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 8-1
  at Fontbonne Final W, 9-0
Mon. 15 at Maryville (Mo.) Final L, 9-0
Tue. 16 vs. Missouri Valley @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 8-1
  at Webster Final W, 7-2
Wed. 17 vs. Scranton @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 5-4
  at Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 9-0
  at Fontbonne * Final L, 6-3
Thu. 18 at Lewis & Clark CC # Final L, 5-4
  vs. Richard Stockton @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 7-2
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 8-1
Fri. 19 vs. FDU-Florham @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 9-0
Sat. 20 vs. Fontbonne @ St. Louis, Mo. Final W, 9-0
  at Stephens Cancelled
  vs. Evangel @ Stephens College Cancelled
  at Fontbonne Final W, 9-0
Tue. 23 vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ Hilton Head, SC Final L, 9-0
  at Greenville * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 24 vs. Erskine @ Hilton Head, SC Final L, 9-0
  at Mo. Baptist Final L, 8-1
  at Fontbonne Final W, 8-1
Fri. 26 at Greenville TBA
  at Lady Panther Invitational TBA
  hosted by Greenville College
  vs. Elmhurst @ Hilton Head, SC Final L, 6-3
Sat. 27 at Greenville TBA
  at Lady Panther Invitational TBA
  hosted by Greenville College
  at Webster Final W, 5-4
Tue. 30 vs. Rend Lake CC # @ Blackburn College (Carlinville, Ill.) Final L, 5-4
  at Blackburn 12:00 PM
  at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 5-4
  at Principia * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 31 at Greenville * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Thu. 1 at Principia * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 2 at Principia * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 3 at Webster * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 5 at Eureka Final L, 6-3
  at Greenville * Final W, 5-4
Tue. 6 at Blackburn Final W, 8-1
  at Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 5-4
  at Principia * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 7 at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 7-2
Thu. 8 at Eureka * Final W, 7-2
  at Greenville # Final W, 6-3
Fri. 9 at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
  at Rend Lake CC # Final W, 8-1
Sat. 10 at Blackburn * Final W, 8-1
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 9-0
  at Blackburn * Final W, 9-0
  vs. Eureka * @ St. Louis, Mo. Final W, 5-4
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 9-0
Mon. 12 vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Truman State U. Final W, 7-2
Tue. 13 at Maryville (Mo.) Final W, 5-4
  at Eureka Final W, 9-0
  at Lewis & Clark CC # Final W, 7-2
  at Webster Cancelled
Wed. 14 at Greenville * Final L, 6-3
Tue. 20 at Maryville (Mo.) Final W, 8-1
Wed. 21 at Eureka Final W, 8-1
  at Stephens Final L, 5-4
Sat. 24 vs. Greenville @ O'Fallon, Ill. Final L, 5-3
  SLIAC Team Tournament Semifinal
  vs. Webster @ Principia College Final L, 5-3
  SLIAC Team Tournament Semifinal
  vs. Webster @ O'Fallon, Ill. Final L, 5-1
  SLIAC Tournament Final
 
May
Thu. 13 vs. Grove City @ U. of Chicago Final L, 5-1
  NCAA Tournament First Round
 
September
Fri. 10 at Quincy Classic TBA
  Individual Tournament, no team scores
Sat. 11 at Quincy Classic TBA
  Individual Tournament, no team scores
  at Stephens 11:00 AM
Fri. 17 at Lynn Imergoot Invitational 5:00 PM
  Individual Tournament, no team scores
Sat. 18 at Lynn Imergoot Invitational TBA
  Individual Tournament, no team scores
  at Fontbonne 1:00 PM
Sun. 19 at Lynn Imergoot Invitational TBA
  Individual Tournament, no team scores
Tue. 28 at Truman Final L, 9-0
 
October
Fri. 1 at ITA Tournament TBA
  Individual Tournament, no team scores
Sat. 2 at ITA Tournament TBA
  Individual Tournament, no team scores
Sun. 3 at ITA Tournament TBA
Mon. 4 at ITA Tournament TBA
  Individual Tournament, no team scores
Wed. 6 at Blackburn Final L, 7-2
Thu. 7 at Stephens Final W, 6-3
 
February
Fri. 4 at Principia TBA
  Individual Tournament, no team scores
Fri. 18 at Principia TBA
  Individual Tournament, no team scores
 
March
Thu. 3 at Principia Final L, 8-1
Sat. 5 at Principia Final W, 7-2
Sun. 6 vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Kansas City, Mo. Final W, 8-1
Tue. 8 at Lindenwood-Belleville Final L, 8-1
Thu. 10 at Westminster (Mo.) Final L, 8-1
Sat. 12 at Mo. Baptist Final L, 9-0
Sun. 13 vs. Macalester @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 9-0
  at Eureka * Final L, 6-3
Mon. 14 vs. Messiah @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 9-0
Tue. 15 vs. Greenville @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 7-2
  at St. Mary's College (PA) Final L, 9-0
Wed. 16 vs. Texas Lutheran @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 7-2
  vs. Richard Stockton @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 9-0
Thu. 17 at William Smith Final L, 8-1
Fri. 18 at Carthage Final L, 5-4
  at Webster Final W, 9-0
Sat. 19 at Oglethorpe Final W, 5-4
  Home
  at Lindenwood-Belleville Final W, 8-1
  at Blackburn Final L, 8-1
  at Fontbonne Final W, 7-2
  vs. Eureka @ Blackburn Final W, 6-1
  at Webster Final L, 8-1
  at Blackburn Final W, 5-4
Tue. 22 at Fontbonne Final W, 9-0
Wed. 23 at Mo. Baptist Final L, 9-0
Sun. 27 at Maryville (Mo.) Final W, 7-2
Mon. 28 at Fontbonne * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 29 at Principia * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 31 at Greenville * Final W, 7-2
  at Blackburn * Final W, 7-2
  at Principia * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Fri. 1 at Principia Final W, 6-3
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 2 at Eureka * Final W, 5-4
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 9-0
  vs. Rose-Hulman @ Eureka College (Eureka, Ill.) Final L, 9-0
  at Eureka Final W, 8-1
Sun. 3 at Webster * Final L, 7-2
  vs. Eureka * @ St. Louis, Mo. Final W, 9-0
  at Webster * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 4 at Quincy Final L, 9-0
  at Greenville * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 5 at Principia * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 6 at Blackburn * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 8 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 8-1
  at Webster * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 9 at Eureka * Final W, 5-4
  at Webster Cancelled
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 8-1
  vs. Stephens @ Westminster College (Fulton, Mo.) Final L, 5-4
  at Lindenwood-Belleville Final W, 8-1
  at Eureka Final W, 6-3
  at Westminster (Mo.)