2017 Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 24 Sporting Columbia #   Westminster (Mo.)   6:00 PM
Fri. 25 Washington-St. Louis #   Greenville   7:00 PM
Sat. 26 Blackburn   St. Louis Pharmacy   TBA
Mon. 28 Greenville #   Southwestern Illinois   5:00 PM
Tue. 29 TBA #   Westminster (Mo.)   TBA
 
September
Fri. 1 Lincoln Christian   MacMurray   2:00 PM
  Eureka #   Kaskaskia   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Principia   Dominican (Ill.)   4:30 PM
  Benedictine (Ill.)   Greenville   5:00 PM
  Webster   Illinois Col.   5:00 PM
  Spalding   Brescia   6:00 PM
  Fontbonne   Elmhurst   7:30 PM
Sat. 2 Blackburn   Salem   11:00 AM
  @ Mt. St. Joseph
  MacMurray   Millikin   12:00 PM
  Rockford   Iowa Wesleyan   2:00 PM
  Benedictine (Ill.)   Webster   7:00 PM
  Principia   Elmhurst   8:00 PM
Sun. 3 Illinois Col.   Spalding   12:00 PM
  Westminster (Mo.)   Millikin   12:00 PM
  Bethel (Minn.)   Iowa Wesleyan   12:00 PM
  Transylvania   Blackburn   2:30 PM
  @ Cincinnati, Ohio (at Mt. St. Joseph)
  Fontbonne   Dominican (Ill.)   2:45 PM
Mon. 4 Webster   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM
Tue. 5 Greenville   Rose-Hulman   5:00 PM
Wed. 6 Hanover   Spalding   4:00 PM
  Rockford   Eureka   4:00 PM
Thu. 7 MacMurray   Earlham   2:30 PM
  Monmouth (Ill.)   Blackburn   4:00 PM
  St. Louis Pharmacy   Principia   6:30 PM
Fri. 8 Eureka   Faith Bapt. Bible   5:00 PM
Sat. 9 Spalding   Mt. St. Joseph   10:00 AM
  Millikin   Fontbonne   11:00 AM
  Westminster (Mo.)   Lakeland   12:00 PM
  @ Milwaukee, Wis.
  Mount Mary   Iowa Wesleyan   12:00 PM
  Monmouth (Ill.)   Principia   3:30 PM
  Coe   Greenville   5:00 PM
Sun. 10 Pomona-Pitzer   Fontbonne   11:00 AM
  Webster   Elmhurst   12:00 PM
  Westminster (Mo.)   Alverno   12:30 PM
  Coe   Blackburn   1:00 PM
  MacMurray   Rockford   3:00 PM
Tue. 12 Faith Bapt. Bible   Iowa Wesleyan   4:00 PM
  Rose-Hulman   Principia   7:00 PM
  Millikin   Greenville   7:00 PM
Wed. 13 Franklin   Spalding   4:30 PM
  Illinois Col.   Fontbonne   7:30 PM
Thu. 14 Iowa Wesleyan   William Penn   3:00 PM
  Lincoln Christian   Eureka   7:00 PM
  McKinzie Field
Fri. 15 Greenville   Monmouth (Ill.)   3:00 PM
  Hendrix   MacMurray   4:00 PM
  Webster   Cornell College   4:30 PM
  Simpson   Westminster (Mo.)   6:00 PM
  Blackburn   North Park   7:00 PM
  Central (Iowa)   Principia   7:30 PM
Sat. 16 TBA #   Fontbonne   1:00 PM
  @ Rhodes vs. DePauw - St. Louis, Mo.
  Greenville   Knox   2:30 PM
  Blackburn   Rockford   3:00 PM
  Simpson   Principia   5:00 PM
  Central (Iowa)   Westminster (Mo.)   6:00 PM
Sun. 17 Hendrix   Webster   12:00 PM
  Rhodes   Fontbonne   1:00 PM
  Eureka   St. Mary-Woods   2:00 PM
Tue. 19 Eureka   Mount Mary   3:00 PM
  Simpson   Iowa Wesleyan   4:00 PM
Wed. 20 Anderson (Ind.)   Spalding   TBA
  Greenville   Illinois Col.   5:00 PM
  Rose-Hulman   Webster   6:30 PM
  Fontbonne   Washington (Mo.)   7:00 PM
Fri. 22 Westminster (Mo.)   Franklin   4:00 PM
  Mount Mary   Blackburn   4:00 PM
  Neb. Christian   Iowa Wesleyan   4:30 PM
  Elmhurst   MacMurray   4:30 PM
  Greenville   Rockford   5:00 PM
  Spalding   Asbury   6:30 PM
Sat. 23 Webster   Transylvania   12:00 PM
  Greenville   Maranatha Baptist   12:00 PM
  Parents' Day
  Mt. St. Joseph   Fontbonne   1:00 PM
  Mount Mary   MacMurray   1:00 PM
  Principia   Millikin   5:00 PM
Sun. 24 Westminster (Mo.)   Rose-Hulman   12:00 PM
  Mt. St. Joseph   Blackburn   12:00 PM
Tue. 26 Fontbonne   Oakland City   1:00 PM
  Illinois Col.   Blackburn   3:00 PM
  Spalding   Berea   5:00 PM
  Lincoln Christian   Greenville   7:00 PM
  Webster   Washington (Mo.)   8:00 PM
Thu. 28 Harris-Stowe   Fontbonne   1:00 PM
Sat. 30 Principia *   Spalding   2:00 PM
  Iowa Wesleyan *   Webster   3:00 PM
  Westminster (Mo.) *   Blackburn   3:00 PM
  Eureka *   Fontbonne   3:00 PM
  MacMurray *   Greenville   7:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 2 Washington (Mo.)   Principia   7:30 PM
Tue. 3 Webster *   Fontbonne   8:00 PM
Wed. 4 Spalding *   Iowa Wesleyan   TBA
  Eureka *   MacMurray   4:00 PM
  Greenville *   Westminster (Mo.)   7:00 PM
  Blackburn *   Principia   8:00 PM
Sat. 7 Fontbonne *   Iowa Wesleyan   TBA
  Spalding *   Eureka   3:00 PM
  Homecoming
  Greenville *   Principia   3:00 PM
  Webster *   Blackburn   3:00 PM
  MacMurray *   Westminster (Mo.)   3:00 PM
Mon. 9 Finlandia   Webster   4:00 PM
Tue. 10 Principia *   Eureka   3:00 PM
Thu. 12 MacMurray *   Spalding   TBA
  Iowa Wesleyan *   Blackburn   3:00 PM
  Fontbonne *   Greenville   7:00 PM
  Westminster (Mo.) *   Webster   7:00 PM
Sat. 14 Iowa Wesleyan *   Principia   3:00 PM
  Webster *   MacMurray   3:00 PM
  Blackburn *   Fontbonne   3:00 PM
  Eureka *   Greenville   7:00 PM
  Spalding *   Westminster (Mo.)   7:00 PM
Wed. 18 Blackburn *   Spalding   2:00 PM
  Principia *   MacMurray   3:00 PM
  Greenville *   Iowa Wesleyan   3:00 PM
  Eureka *   Webster   7:00 PM
  Fontbonne *   Westminster (Mo.)   7:00 PM
Sat. 21 Fontbonne *   MacMurray   TBA
  Blackburn *   Eureka   3:00 PM
  Principia *   Webster   3:00 PM
  Westminster (Mo.) *   Iowa Wesleyan   3:00 PM
  Spalding *   Greenville   4:00 PM
Tue. 24 Iowa Wesleyan *   Eureka   3:00 PM
  MacMurray *   Blackburn   3:00 PM
  Greenville *   Webster   7:00 PM
  Westminster (Mo.) *   Principia   8:00 PM
  Spalding *   Fontbonne   8:00 PM
Sat. 28 Iowa Wesleyan *   MacMurray   TBA
  Webster *   Spalding   12:00 PM
  Greenville *   Blackburn   3:00 PM
  Fontbonne *   Principia   3:00 PM
  Westminster (Mo.) *   Eureka   3:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference